This Industrial Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

81781-81791 Oleander Ave
Indio, CA 92201
Industrial Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type Industrial
Property Subtype Manufacturing
Building Class C
Lot Size 1.02 AC
Rentable Building Area 19,760 SF
No. Stories 1
Year Built 1990
Parking Ratio 1.58/1,000 SF
Clear Ceiling Height 16’
No. Drive In / Grade-Level Doors 10
Zoning M2, Indio

Amenities

  • Fenced Lot
  • Skylights

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
610-070-024
Land Assessment
$136,620
Improvements Assessment
$931,555
Total Assessment
$1,068,175
  • Listing ID: 3670790

  • Date on Market: 9/23/2016

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 81781-81791 Oleander Ave, Indio, CA 92201