Share This Listing

Message

956 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

1 Unit Available

  • Unit
  • Unit Size
  • Condo Use
  • Price
  • NOI
  • -
  • 15,187 SF
  • Office
  • $7,216,552 ($475.18/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 1.00% of sale price
Unit Unit Size Condo Use Price NOI
- 15,187 SF Office $7,216,552 ($475.18/SF) -

-

Unit Size
15,187 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$7,216,552 ($475.18/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size 15,187 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $7,216,552 ($475.18/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 1.00% of sale price

Property Facts

The following property facts apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
Price $7,216,552
Unit Size 15,187 SF
No. Units 1
Total Building Size 15,188 SF
Property Type Office (Condo)
Sale Type Owner User
  • Listing ID: 40544336

  • Date on Market: 3/19/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 85/87 Rue Gabriel Péri, 92120 Montrouge

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
3 Bureaux 1 411 Immédiate 250 HT/HC/m²/an 13 794 an HT T.V.A. 3-6-9 ans 4 400 m² HD A la charge de l'acquéreur Droit d'enregistrement
Total 1 411 m²
8 emplacement dans la cour