Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
85 Rue Rivay 3,305 SF of Office Space Available in 92300 Levallois-Perret

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
-
Rental Charges: $3.25 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $10,776 /YR $898.01 /MO
-
Property Tax: $2.13 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $7,052 /YR $587.69 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 3,315 SF | Negotiable | $36.30 /SF/YR HT-HC $3.03 /SF/MO HT-HC $120,355 /YR HT-HC $10,030 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 3,315 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $36.30 /SF/YR HT-HC $3.03 /SF/MO HT-HC $120,355 /YR HT-HC $10,030 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 3,315 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$36.30 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
-
Property Overview
In a mixed-use building, we are offering a ground-floor office space for rent. FEATURES OF THE OFFER - Private entrance from the street - Partitioned offices - Private restrooms - Equipped kitchen - Parking spaces available for rent, with a 1-month notice period FINANCIAL TERMS - Annual rent: €103,200 excluding taxes - Availability: Immediate Direct street access; Independent access; ADA-compliant access; Secure access; RJ45 wiring; Partitions; Tiled flooring
Year Built
1997
Building Height
7 Stories
Building Size
3,305 SF
Building Class
B
Typical Floor Size
7,330 SF
Parking
Covered Parking
1 1
1 of 5
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
85 Rue Rivay
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.