Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Industrial Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
850 Declaration Dr
Neenah, WI 54956
850 Declaration Dr. · Industrial Property For Sale

Property Facts
| Property Type | Industrial | No. Stories | 1 |
| Property Subtype | Manufacturing | Year Built | 1992 |
| Building Class | B | Clear Ceiling Height | 11’ |
| Lot Size | 0.85 AC | No. Dock-High Doors/Loading | 1 |
| Rentable Building Area | 9,600 SF |
| Property Type | Industrial |
| Property Subtype | Manufacturing |
| Building Class | B |
| Lot Size | 0.85 AC |
| Rentable Building Area | 9,600 SF |
| No. Stories | 1 |
| Year Built | 1992 |
| Clear Ceiling Height | 11’ |
| No. Dock-High Doors/Loading | 1 |
About 850 DECLARATION DR , NEENAH, WI 54956
Versatile manufacturing/flex building conveniently located in Village of Fox Crossing, with easy access to Interstate 41 and Highway. 10.
Links
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 121-4680-0102 | Improvements Assessment | $585,800 |
| Land Assessment | $45,500 | Total Assessment | $631,300 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
121-4680-0102
Land Assessment
$45,500
Improvements Assessment
$585,800
Total Assessment
$631,300
Listing ID: 15506073
Date on Market: 3/21/2019
Last Updated:
Address: 850 Declaration Dr, Neenah, WI 54956
The Industrial Property at 850 Declaration Dr, Neenah, WI 54956 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.