Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
Executive Summary
Income: $376,737
Expenses : $ 50,428.45
NOI: $326,308.55
Cap Rate: 7.5%
Expenses : $ 50,428.45
NOI: $326,308.55
Cap Rate: 7.5%
Property Facts
| Price | $4,347,980 | Property Type | Multifamily |
| Price Per Unit | $395,271 | Building Size | 7,440 SF |
| Sale Type | Investment | No. Stories | 4 |
| Cap Rate | 7.50% | Year Built | 2025 |
| No. Units | 11 | Opportunity Zone |
Yes
|
| Price | $4,347,980 |
| Price Per Unit | $395,271 |
| Sale Type | Investment |
| Cap Rate | 7.50% |
| No. Units | 11 |
| Property Type | Multifamily |
| Building Size | 7,440 SF |
| No. Stories | 4 |
| Year Built | 2025 |
| Opportunity Zone |
Yes |
1 1
Exceptionally walkable
100/100
Somewhat drivable
30/100
Exceptional public transit
100/100
Moderately bikeable
70/100
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 02692-0034 | Improvements Assessment | $8,306 |
| Land Assessment | $4,832 | Total Assessment | $13,138 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
02692-0034
Land Assessment
$4,832
Improvements Assessment
$8,306
Total Assessment
$13,138
1 of 2
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
872 Home St
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.