Your email has been sent.
9 Avenue Léonard De Vinci 1,292 SF of Office Space Available in 33600 Pessac

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
- Fits 4 - 10 People
-
Rental Charges: $3.28 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $4,239 /YR $353.27 /MO
-
Property Tax: $223.17 /SF/YR $18.60 /SF/MO $288,268 /YR $24,022 /MO
- Office intensive layout
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 1st Floor | 1,292 SF | 3/6/9 | $10.94 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.91 /SF/MO HT-HC $14,131 /YR HT-HC $1,178 /MO HT-HC | Office | Full Build-Out | Now |
1st Floor
| Size |
| 1,292 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $10.94 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.91 /SF/MO HT-HC $14,131 /YR HT-HC $1,178 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| Full Build-Out |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor
| Size | 1,292 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$10.94 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | Full Build-Out |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
- Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
- Office intensive layout
- Fits 4 - 10 People
Property Overview
In the Pessac technology park, we are offering a 120 m² office space located on the 1st floor. The area is heavily wooded, making it very pleasant for daily life. The premises are ergonomically partitioned: - Hallway with 2 offices - 2 open spaces - Dark room for archives or a meeting room Fiber internet is available on-site. Parking is available around the building. Very easy access to the ring road and the A63 highway (less than 500 meters away). A tram stop is located at the entrance of the area. Numerous restaurants nearby. Flexible lease options: short-term, professional, or commercial leases accepted. VERY ATTRACTIVE RENT TRAM AT THE FOOT OF THE BUILDING IMMEDIATE ACCESS TO RING ROAD AND BAYONNE HIGHWAY FLEXIBLE LEASE TERMS
Property Facts
Presented by
9 Avenue Léonard De Vinci
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.