Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
9 Boulevard De Denain 527 SF of Office Space Available in 75010 Paris

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
-
Rental Charges: $0.01 /SF/YR $0.00 /SF/MO $7.61 /YR $0.63 /MO
- Space is in Excellent Condition
-
Property Tax: $1.50 /SF/YR $0.12 /SF/MO $789.24 /YR $65.77 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 1st Floor | 527 SF | 3/6/9 | $52.89 /SF/YR HT-HC $4.41 /SF/MO HT-HC $27,897 /YR HT-HC $2,325 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
1st Floor
| Size |
| 527 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $52.89 /SF/YR HT-HC $4.41 /SF/MO HT-HC $27,897 /YR HT-HC $2,325 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor
| Size | 527 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$52.89 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
-
- Space is in Excellent Condition
Property Overview
Metro Gare du Nord, on the 1st floor of a prestigious stone building, 49m² office space fully renovated. FEATURES OF THE OFFER - 2 large offices - IT cabling - Restroom - Shower - Kitchen - Central heating - Quiet, offices overlooking the courtyard FINANCIAL TERMS - Commercial lease: 3-6-9 years - Monthly rent: €2,000 excluding taxes and charges - Availability: Immediate Kitchen; Shower; Restroom; IT cabling
Property Facts
Building Type
Office
Year Built
1890
Building Height
6 Stories
Building Size
527 SF
Building Class
B
Typical Floor Size
578 SF
1 1
1 of 8
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
9 Boulevard De Denain
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.