Share This Listing

Message

936 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Executive Summary

Located in Colomiers, within a dynamic and rapidly developing area, this commercial space offers excellent visibility thanks to its front-facing windows and full-length side windows, providing great natural light and optimal showcasing of the space. We are offering a raw commercial space of 86 m², delivered with installed windows and utility connections ready for use. Two underground parking spaces are available for an additional cost of €8,000 per space. Delivery: Immediate (existing property) Additional fees, buyer's responsibility: +6% Annual co-ownership charges: Not Communicated Property tax: Not Communicated Number of units: Not Communicated - Handicap Accessible - Excellent natural light - Shell condition - Number of underground parking spaces: 2

1 Unit Available

  • Unit
  • Unit Size
  • Condo Use
  • Price
  • NOI
  • -
  • 925 SF
  • Retail
  • $179,201 ($193.73/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 7.00% of sale price
Property Tax $0.03 /SF/YR
Unit Unit Size Condo Use Price NOI
- 925 SF Retail $179,201 ($193.73/SF) -

-

Unit Size
925 SF
Condo Use
Retail
Price
$179,201 ($193.73/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size 925 SF
Condo Use Retail
Price $179,201 ($193.73/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 7.00% of sale price
Property Tax $0.03 /SF/YR

Property Facts

The following property facts and amenities apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
Total Building Size 926 SF
Property Type Retail (Condo)
Property Subtype Retail
Building Class B
Floors 4
Typical Floor Size 11,119 SF
Year Built 2020

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

Lidl
  • Listing ID: 39939660

  • Date on Market: 3/27/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 9 Boulevard De Pibrac, 31770 Colomiers