Share This Listing

Message

960 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Executive Summary

PLAISANCE DU TOUCH - PROFESSIONAL SPACE FOR SALE OR LEASE, 127 SQ FT. Discover this professional space in excellent condition, featuring a private outdoor area of approximately 35 sq ft. The property offers 140 sq ft of floor space and 127 sq ft under the Carrez law (attic floor). In excellent condition, the ground floor includes a spacious, bright room with a large storefront, a kitchen, a sanitary block with toilet and shower. Upstairs, there are three offices, a large hallway with storage, and a bathroom with shower and toilet. The entire premises are in perfect condition and suitable for a variety of activities. Contact CONCILIARE IMMOBILIER for a visit: 05 61 44 60 02 - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Notice period: 6 months - Taxation: VAT - Index: ILC - Indexation: Annual, effective date - Security deposit: 2 months excluding VAT - Rent and charges: Monthly, paid in advance Features: - ADA-compliant access - RJ45 wiring - Lighting - Concrete façade - Fiber optic internet - Outdoor parking - Paintwork - Ground floor - Private restrooms - Secured site - Paved lot - Storefront - Electric shutters

1 Unit Available

  • Unit
  • Unit Size
  • Condo Use
  • Price
  • NOI
  • -
  • 1,367 SF
  • Office
  • $203,413 ($148.80/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 9.00% of sale price
Property Tax $0.31 /SF/YR
Unit Unit Size Condo Use Price NOI
- 1,367 SF Office $203,413 ($148.80/SF) -

-

Unit Size
1,367 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$203,413 ($148.80/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size 1,367 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $203,413 ($148.80/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 9.00% of sale price
Property Tax $0.31 /SF/YR

Property Facts

The following property facts apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
Total Building Size 1,367 SF
Property Type Office (Condo)
Floors 1
Typical Floor Size 4,440 SF
Year Built 1999
Lot Size 0.03 AC

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40586175

  • Date on Market: 3/26/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 77 Route De Lombez, 31830 Plaisance-du-Touch