Share This Listing

Message

945 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Available
  • Ground, Ste Adonis - Lot N°3
  • 1,561 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $14.21 /SF/YR HT $1.18 /SF/MO HT $22,184 /YR HT $1,849 /MO HT
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.90 /SF/YR $0.33 /SF/MO $6,092 /YR $507.65 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.19 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $3,413 /YR $284.41 /MO
  • 2nd Floor
  • 4,855 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $14.21 /SF/YR HT $1.18 /SF/MO HT $69,001 /YR HT $5,750 /MO HT
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.90 /SF/YR $0.33 /SF/MO $18,948 /YR $1,579 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.19 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $10,616 /YR $884.63 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground, Ste Adonis - Lot N°3 1,561 SF 3/6/9 $14.21 /SF/YR HT $1.18 /SF/MO HT $22,184 /YR HT $1,849 /MO HT Office - Now
2nd Floor 4,855 SF 3/6/9 $14.21 /SF/YR HT $1.18 /SF/MO HT $69,001 /YR HT $5,750 /MO HT Office - Now

Ground, Ste Adonis - Lot N°3

Size
1,561 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$14.21 /SF/YR HT $1.18 /SF/MO HT $22,184 /YR HT $1,849 /MO HT
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor

Size
4,855 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$14.21 /SF/YR HT $1.18 /SF/MO HT $69,001 /YR HT $5,750 /MO HT
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground, Ste Adonis - Lot N°3

Size 1,561 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $14.21 /SF/YR HT
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.90 /SF/YR $0.33 /SF/MO $6,092 /YR $507.65 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.19 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $3,413 /YR $284.41 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

2nd Floor

Size 4,855 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $14.21 /SF/YR HT
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.90 /SF/YR $0.33 /SF/MO $18,948 /YR $1,579 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.19 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $10,616 /YR $884.63 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

SAINT MARTIN DU TOUCH AREA, we are offering a 629m² office space located in close proximity to the Arc-en-ciel ring road. Annual rent: €81,770 excluding VAT/year (€130 excluding VAT/m²/year) Annual charges: €23,902 excluding VAT/year (€38 excluding VAT/m²/year) - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Notice period: 6 months - Taxation: VAT - Index: ILAT - Indexation: Annual, effective date - Security deposit: 3 months - Rent and charges: Quarterly and in advance Features: - Access control - Quiet and green environment - High-quality building - Badge access control - Elevator - ADA accessibility - Offices delivered as open spaces - Great layout flexibility - Beautiful natural lighting - LED lighting - Reversible air conditioning - Perimeter technical baseboards - Carpeted flooring - Water point in each unit - RT 2012 compliance

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
6,415 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 38821645

  • Date on Market: 2/13/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 9 Rue Du Professeur Pierre Vellas, 31300 Toulouse

BâtimentEtageTypeSurfaceLoyer € / m² / an HT