Your email has been sent.
9 Rue Louis Courtois De Viçose 1,410 - 16,932 SF of Office Space Available in 31100 Toulouse

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Spaces(13)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Finished Ceilings: 11’6”
-
Rental Charges: $3.23 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $4,585 /YR $382.12 /MO
-
Property Tax: $28.52 /SF/YR $2.38 /SF/MO $40,528 /YR $3,377 /MO
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Finished Ceilings: 11’6”
-
Rental Charges: $3.23 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $4,551 /YR $379.22 /MO
-
Property Tax: $2.39 /SF/YR $0.20 /SF/MO $3,375 /YR $281.27 /MO
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Finished Ceilings: 11’6”
-
Rental Charges: $3.23 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $5,732 /YR $477.64 /MO
-
Property Tax: $2.39 /SF/YR $0.20 /SF/MO $4,251 /YR $354.27 /MO
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Finished Ceilings: 11’6”
-
-
Property Tax: $2.39 /SF/YR $0.20 /SF/MO $3,401 /YR $283.41 /MO
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Finished Ceilings: 11’6”
-
-
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Finished Ceilings: 11’6”
-
-
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Finished Ceilings: 11’6”
-
-
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Finished Ceilings: 11’6”
-
Rental Charges: $3.23 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $5,766 /YR $480.54 /MO
-
Property Tax: $2.39 /SF/YR $0.20 /SF/MO $4,277 /YR $356.41 /MO
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
-
-
Property Tax: $2.39 /SF/YR $0.20 /SF/MO $3,401 /YR $283.40 /MO
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Finished Ceilings: 11’6”
-
Rental Charges: $3.23 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $5,419 /YR $451.59 /MO
-
Property Tax: $2.39 /SF/YR $0.20 /SF/MO $4,019 /YR $334.94 /MO
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Finished Ceilings: 11’6”
-
-
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Finished Ceilings: 11’6”
-
-
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Finished Ceilings: 11’6”
-
-
- Space is in Excellent Condition
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 1st Floor | 1,421 SF | 3/6/9 | $13.67 /SF/YR $1.14 /SF/MO $19,430 /YR $1,619 /MO | Office | - | Now |
| 1st Floor, Ste Bâtiment A | 1,410 SF | 3/6/9 | $10.94 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.91 /SF/MO HT-HC $15,426 /YR HT-HC $1,286 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| 1st Floor, Ste Bâtiment A | 1,776 SF | 3/6/9 | $10.94 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.91 /SF/MO HT-HC $19,430 /YR HT-HC $1,619 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| 1st Floor, Ste Bâtiment A | 1,421 SF | 3/6/9 | $10.94 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.91 /SF/MO HT-HC $15,544 /YR HT-HC $1,295 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| 2nd Floor | 1,421 SF | 3/6/9 | $13.67 /SF/YR $1.14 /SF/MO $19,430 /YR $1,619 /MO | Office | - | Now |
| 2nd Floor, Ste Bâtiment A | 1,421 SF | 3/6/9 | $13.67 /SF/YR $1.14 /SF/MO $19,430 /YR $1,619 /MO | Office | - | Now |
| 2nd Floor, Ste Bâtiment A | 1,421 SF | 3/6/9 | $10.94 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.91 /SF/MO HT-HC $15,544 /YR HT-HC $1,295 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| 2nd Floor, Ste Bâtiment A | 1,787 SF | 3/6/9 | $10.94 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.91 /SF/MO HT-HC $19,548 /YR HT-HC $1,629 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| 2nd Floor, Ste Bâtiment A - Lot A9 | 1,421 SF | 3/6/9 | $13.67 /SF/YR HT $1.14 /SF/MO HT $19,430 /YR HT $1,619 /MO HT | Office | - | Now |
| 2nd Floor, Ste Bâtiment B | 1,679 SF | 3/6/9 | $10.94 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.91 /SF/MO HT-HC $18,370 /YR HT-HC $1,531 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| 2nd Floor, Ste Bâtiment B | 1,410 SF | 3/6/9 | $10.94 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.91 /SF/MO HT-HC $15,426 /YR HT-HC $1,286 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| 3rd Floor, Ste Bâtiment A | 1,410 SF | 3/6/9 | $10.94 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.91 /SF/MO HT-HC $15,426 /YR HT-HC $1,286 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| 3rd Floor, Ste Bâtiment A | 1,776 SF | 3/6/9 | $10.94 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.91 /SF/MO HT-HC $19,430 /YR HT-HC $1,619 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
1st Floor
| Size |
| 1,421 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $13.67 /SF/YR $1.14 /SF/MO $19,430 /YR $1,619 /MO |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor, Ste Bâtiment A
| Size |
| 1,410 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $10.94 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.91 /SF/MO HT-HC $15,426 /YR HT-HC $1,286 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor, Ste Bâtiment A
| Size |
| 1,776 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $10.94 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.91 /SF/MO HT-HC $19,430 /YR HT-HC $1,619 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor, Ste Bâtiment A
| Size |
| 1,421 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $10.94 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.91 /SF/MO HT-HC $15,544 /YR HT-HC $1,295 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
2nd Floor
| Size |
| 1,421 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $13.67 /SF/YR $1.14 /SF/MO $19,430 /YR $1,619 /MO |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
2nd Floor, Ste Bâtiment A
| Size |
| 1,421 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $13.67 /SF/YR $1.14 /SF/MO $19,430 /YR $1,619 /MO |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
2nd Floor, Ste Bâtiment A
| Size |
| 1,421 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
2nd Floor, Ste Bâtiment A
| Size |
| 1,787 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $10.94 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.91 /SF/MO HT-HC $19,548 /YR HT-HC $1,629 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
2nd Floor, Ste Bâtiment A - Lot A9
| Size |
| 1,421 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $13.67 /SF/YR HT $1.14 /SF/MO HT $19,430 /YR HT $1,619 /MO HT |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
2nd Floor, Ste Bâtiment B
| Size |
| 1,679 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $10.94 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.91 /SF/MO HT-HC $18,370 /YR HT-HC $1,531 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
2nd Floor, Ste Bâtiment B
| Size |
| 1,410 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
3rd Floor, Ste Bâtiment A
| Size |
| 1,410 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
3rd Floor, Ste Bâtiment A
| Size |
| 1,776 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor
| Size | 1,421 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$13.67 /SF/YR |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
- Finished Ceilings: 11’6”
- Space is in Excellent Condition
1st Floor, Ste Bâtiment A
| Size | 1,410 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$10.94 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
- Finished Ceilings: 11’6”
- Space is in Excellent Condition
1st Floor, Ste Bâtiment A
| Size | 1,776 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$10.94 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
- Finished Ceilings: 11’6”
- Space is in Excellent Condition
1st Floor, Ste Bâtiment A
| Size | 1,421 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$10.94 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
- Finished Ceilings: 11’6”
- Space is in Excellent Condition
2nd Floor
| Size | 1,421 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$13.67 /SF/YR |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
- Finished Ceilings: 11’6”
- Space is in Excellent Condition
2nd Floor, Ste Bâtiment A
| Size | 1,421 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$13.67 /SF/YR |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
- Finished Ceilings: 11’6”
- Space is in Excellent Condition
2nd Floor, Ste Bâtiment A
| Size | 1,421 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$10.94 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
- Finished Ceilings: 11’6”
- Space is in Excellent Condition
2nd Floor, Ste Bâtiment A
| Size | 1,787 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$10.94 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
- Finished Ceilings: 11’6”
- Space is in Excellent Condition
2nd Floor, Ste Bâtiment A - Lot A9
| Size | 1,421 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$13.67 /SF/YR HT |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
- Space is in Excellent Condition
2nd Floor, Ste Bâtiment B
| Size | 1,679 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$10.94 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
- Finished Ceilings: 11’6”
- Space is in Excellent Condition
2nd Floor, Ste Bâtiment B
| Size | 1,410 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$10.94 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
- Finished Ceilings: 11’6”
- Space is in Excellent Condition
3rd Floor, Ste Bâtiment A
| Size | 1,410 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$10.94 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
- Finished Ceilings: 11’6”
- Space is in Excellent Condition
3rd Floor, Ste Bâtiment A
| Size | 1,776 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$10.94 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
- Finished Ceilings: 11’6”
- Space is in Excellent Condition
Property Overview
In the Bordelongue district, Valteos offers 132 m² office space for rent on an upper floor. Monthly rent, including charges and taxes: €1,940 excluding VAT. Annual rent: €16,500 excluding VAT/year (€125 excluding VAT/m²/year) Annual charges: €3,894 excluding VAT/year (€30 excluding VAT/m²/year) - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Notice period: 3 months - Taxation: VAT - Index: ILAT - Indexation: Annual, effective date - Security deposit: 3 months - Rent and charges: Quarterly, paid in advance
- Smoke Detector
Property Facts
Presented by
9 Rue Louis Courtois De Viçose
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.