Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
9 Rue Saint Vincent 4,467 SF Office Condo Units Offered at $1,458,699 Per Unit in 78100 Saint-Germain-en-Laye

Some information has been automatically translated.
Executive Summary
Immprove offers you the opportunity to acquire 415 m² of office space in a standalone building located near the sub-prefecture and Tram 13.
9 Units Available
| Unit Size | 452 SF | Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $147,627 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $326.61 |
| Unit Size | 452 SF |
| Price | $147,627 |
| Price Per SF | $326.61 |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Unit Size | 1,915 SF | Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $625,659 | Sale Type | Investment |
| Price Per SF | $326.71 |
| Unit Size | 1,915 SF |
| Price | $625,659 |
| Price Per SF | $326.71 |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Sale Type | Investment |
| Unit Size | 1,915 SF | Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $625,659 | Sale Type | Investment |
| Price Per SF | $326.71 |
| Unit Size | 1,915 SF |
| Price | $625,659 |
| Price Per SF | $326.71 |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Sale Type | Investment |
| Unit Size | 2,098 SF | Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $685,413 | Sale Type | Investment |
| Price Per SF | $326.70 |
| Unit Size | 2,098 SF |
| Price | $685,413 |
| Price Per SF | $326.70 |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Sale Type | Investment |
| Unit Size | 2,098 SF | Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $685,413 | Sale Type | Investment |
| Price Per SF | $326.70 |
| Unit Size | 2,098 SF |
| Price | $685,413 |
| Price Per SF | $326.70 |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Sale Type | Investment |
| Unit Size | 1,915 SF | Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $625,659 | Sale Type | Investment |
| Price Per SF | $326.71 |
| Unit Size | 1,915 SF |
| Price | $625,659 |
| Price Per SF | $326.71 |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Sale Type | Investment |
| Unit Size | 2,098 SF | Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $685,413 | Sale Type | Investment |
| Price Per SF | $326.70 |
| Unit Size | 2,098 SF |
| Price | $685,413 |
| Price Per SF | $326.70 |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Sale Type | Investment |
| Unit Size | 1,915 SF | Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $625,659 | Sale Type | Investment |
| Price Per SF | $326.71 |
| Unit Size | 1,915 SF |
| Price | $625,659 |
| Price Per SF | $326.71 |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Sale Type | Investment |
| Unit Size | 2,098 SF | Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $685,413 | Sale Type | Investment |
| Price Per SF | $326.70 |
| Unit Size | 2,098 SF |
| Price | $685,413 |
| Price Per SF | $326.70 |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Sale Type | Investment |
Property Facts
The following property facts apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
| Total Building Size | 4,467 SF | Floors | 2 |
| Property Type | Office | Typical Floor Size | 3,652 SF |
| Building Class | C | Lot Size | 0.36 AC |
| Total Building Size | 4,467 SF |
| Property Type | Office |
| Building Class | C |
| Floors | 2 |
| Typical Floor Size | 3,652 SF |
| Lot Size | 0.36 AC |
1 1
1 of 18
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
9 Rue Saint Vincent
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.