Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Industrial Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
903-907 E Hudson St
Columbus, OH 43211
907 E Hudson St · Industrial Property For Sale

Property Facts
| Property Type | Industrial | No. Stories | 1 |
| Property Subtype | Warehouse | Year Built | 1960 |
| Building Class | C | Parking Ratio | 1.07/1,000 SF |
| Lot Size | 0.65 AC | Clear Ceiling Height | 14’ |
| Rentable Building Area | 14,265 SF | No. Drive In / Grade-Level Doors | 6 |
| Zoning | UGN-1 - Mixed Use | ||
| Property Type | Industrial |
| Property Subtype | Warehouse |
| Building Class | C |
| Lot Size | 0.65 AC |
| Rentable Building Area | 14,265 SF |
| No. Stories | 1 |
| Year Built | 1960 |
| Parking Ratio | 1.07/1,000 SF |
| Clear Ceiling Height | 14’ |
| No. Drive In / Grade-Level Doors | 6 |
| Zoning | UGN-1 - Mixed Use |
Amenities
- Fenced Lot
Property Taxes
| Parcel Numbers |
Multiple
|
Improvements Assessment | $78,860 |
| Land Assessment | $44,940 | Total Assessment | $123,800 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Numbers
Multiple
- 010-074772
- 010-075291
Land Assessment
$44,940
Improvements Assessment
$78,860
Total Assessment
$123,800
Listing ID: 34615812
Date on Market: 1/27/2025
Last Updated:
Address: 903-907 E Hudson St, Columbus, OH 43211
The South Linden Industrial Property at 903-907 E Hudson St, Columbus, OH 43211 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.