Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
Telehouse - 905 King Street W 905 King St W 1,400 SF of Retail Space Available in Toronto, ON M6K 3G9

All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Listed rate may not include certain utilities, building services and property expenses
- Located in-line with other retail
- Fully Built-Out as a Restaurant or Café Space
- Space is in Excellent Condition
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 1st Floor, Ste 102 | 1,400 SF | Negotiable | $62.29 USD/SF/YR $5.19 USD/SF/MO $87,200 USD/YR $7,267 USD/MO | Retail | Full Build-Out | Now |
1st Floor, Ste 102
| Size |
| 1,400 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
| Rental Rate |
| $62.29 USD/SF/YR $5.19 USD/SF/MO $87,200 USD/YR $7,267 USD/MO |
| Space Use |
| Retail |
| Build-Out |
| Full Build-Out |
| Available |
| Now |
1 of 4
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1st Floor, Ste 102
| Size | 1,400 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
| Rental Rate | $62.29 USD/SF/YR |
| Space Use | Retail |
| Build-Out | Full Build-Out |
| Available | Now |
- Fully Built-Out as a Restaurant or Café Space
- Located in-line with other retail
- Space is in Excellent Condition
Select Tenants
- Floor
- Tenant Name
- Industry
- 4th
- Beanfield
- Information
- 5th
- Cologix
- Information
- 1st
- Downtown Kids Academy
- Health Care and Social Assistance
- 1st
- King Rustic Kitchen & Bar
- Accommodation and Food Services
- 3rd
- nanopay
- Finance and Insurance
- 1st
- Telehouse
- Information
Data Center Facility Facts
Building Size
109,776 SF
Lot Size
0.59 AC
Year Built
2011
Construction
Reinforced Concrete
Sprinkler System
ESFR
Zoning
CR 3.0 (c3.0; r3.0) - Commercial Residential
Exceptionally walkable
100/100
Fairly drivable
40/100
Exceptional public transit
100/100
Very bikeable
80/100
Nearby Major Retailers
Features
Standard Parking Spaces
118
1 of 7
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Presented by
Telehouse - 905 King Street W | 905 King St W
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.