Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Office Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
910 E Sahara Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89104
Office Property For Sale

Investment Highlights
- Free standing, gated building, with lots of parking, at a central location
Property Facts
Property Type
Office
Property Subtype
Loft/Creative Space
Building Size
5,000 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built
1962
Tenancy
Multiple
Building Height
2 Stories
Typical Floor Size
2,500 SF
Slab To Slab
10’
Building FAR
0.48
Lot Size
0.24 AC
Zoning
C-1, Las Vegas - C1, Office
Storage and distribution, realtor office, Airbnb, tax or attorney offices, Building Contractor and Alcoholic Anonymous meetings.
Parking
24 Spaces (4.8 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)
Amenities
- Bus Line
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 162-03-801-090 | Improvements Assessment | $68,458 |
| Land Assessment | $52,140 | Total Assessment | $120,598 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
162-03-801-090
Land Assessment
$52,140
Improvements Assessment
$68,458
Total Assessment
$120,598
Listing ID: 22332851
Date on Market: 2/25/2021
Last Updated:
Address: 910 E Sahara Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89104
The Huntridge Office Property at 910 E Sahara Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89104 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
OFFICE PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS