Share This Listing

Message

962 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • Mixed open/partitioned spaces
  • Double telephone booth
  • Fully equipped meeting room

All Available Spaces(4)

• Ground, Ste Bureaux
  • 4,359 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $50.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $4.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $218,901 /YR HT-HC $18,242 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now

Office space for rent near the Anatole France and Louise Michel metro stations, not far from the 17th arrondissement. The building is extremely well-located, right next to Levallois City Hall, the charming Parc de la Planchette, and numerous shops and restaurants. A lively neighborhood. Premium renovation, move-in ready. Ground floor: 405 sq. meters A mix of open spaces and private offices, equipped meeting rooms, and double phone booths. Kitchen on every floor. Ground floor: Large cafeteria, private garden, spacious meeting room, executive room, and auditorium. Bright spaces with plenty of windows. Pleasant views of tennis courts and a charming park. Underground parking available. Building with reception service. Sublease agreement available until March 2028 or standard 3/6/9 lease. The future tenant can benefit from the turnkey setup of the outgoing tenant. Furniture takeover possible. Plug-and-play spaces.

  • Rental Charges:
    $10.37 /SF/YR $0.86 /SF/MO $45,193 /YR $3,766 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $2.70 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $11,769 /YR $980.75 /MO
  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Partitioned Offices
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Can be combined with additional space(s) for up to 29,579 SF of adjacent space
  • Double telephone booth
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $3.67 /SF/YR $0.31 /SF/MO $16,006 /YR $1,334 /MO
  • Fully equipped meeting room
  • 1st Floor, Ste Bureaux
  • 8,267 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $50.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $4.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $415,101 /YR HT-HC $34,592 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now

Office space for rent near the Anatole France and Louise Michel metro stations, not far from the 17th arrondissement. The building is extremely well-located, right next to Levallois City Hall, the charming Parc de la Planchette, and numerous shops and restaurants. A lively neighborhood. Premium renovation, move-in ready. 1st Floor: 768 sq. meters Combination of open spaces and private offices, equipped meeting rooms, and double phone booths. Kitchen on each floor. Ground Floor: Large cafeteria, private garden, spacious meeting room, executive room, and auditorium. Bright spaces with plenty of windows. Pleasant views of tennis courts and a charming park. Underground parking available. The building features a receptionist. Sublease available until March 2028 or a standard 3/6/9 lease. The future tenant can benefit from the turnkey setup of the outgoing tenant. Furniture takeover possible. Plug-and-play spaces.

  • Rental Charges:
    $10.37 /SF/YR $0.86 /SF/MO $85,698 /YR $7,142 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $2.70 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $22,318 /YR $1,860 /MO
  • Double telephone booth
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $3.67 /SF/YR $0.31 /SF/MO $30,351 /YR $2,529 /MO
  • Fully equipped meeting room
  • 2nd Floor, Ste Bureaux
  • 8,654 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $50.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $4.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $434,559 /YR HT-HC $36,213 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now

Office space for rent near the Anatole France and Louise Michel metro stations, not far from the 17th arrondissement. The building is extremely well-located, right next to Levallois City Hall, the charming Parc de la Planchette, and numerous shops and restaurants. A lively neighborhood. Premium renovation, move-in ready. Second floor (R+2): 804 sq. meters Combination of open spaces and private offices, equipped meeting rooms, and double phone booths. Kitchen on every floor. Ground floor (RDC): Large cafeteria, private garden, spacious meeting room, executive boardroom, and auditorium. Bright spaces with plenty of windows. Pleasant views of tennis courts and a charming park. Underground parking available. Building features a receptionist. Sublease available until March 2028 or standard 3/6/9 lease. The future tenant can benefit from the turnkey setup of the outgoing tenant. Furniture takeover possible. Plug-and-play spaces.

  • Rental Charges:
    $10.37 /SF/YR $0.86 /SF/MO $89,716 /YR $7,476 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $2.70 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $23,364 /YR $1,947 /MO
  • Double telephone booth
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $3.67 /SF/YR $0.31 /SF/MO $31,774 /YR $2,648 /MO
  • Fully equipped meeting room
  • 3rd Floor, Ste Bureaux
  • 8,299 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $50.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $4.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $416,723 /YR HT-HC $34,727 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now

Office space for rent near the Anatole France and Louise Michel metro stations, not far from the 17th arrondissement. The building is extremely well-located, right next to Levallois City Hall, the charming Parc de la Planchette, and numerous shops and restaurants. A lively neighborhood. Premium renovation, move-in ready. Second floor: 804 sq. meters Combination of open spaces and private offices, equipped meeting rooms, and double phone booths. Kitchen on every floor. Ground floor: Large cafeteria, private garden, spacious meeting room, executive room, and auditorium. Bright spaces with plenty of windows. Pleasant views of tennis courts and a charming park. Underground parking available. Building includes a receptionist. Sublease available until March 2028 or standard 3/6/9 lease. The future tenant can benefit from the turnkey setup of the outgoing tenant. Furniture takeover possible. Plug-and-play spaces.

  • Rental Charges:
    $10.37 /SF/YR $0.86 /SF/MO $86,033 /YR $7,169 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $2.70 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $22,405 /YR $1,867 /MO
  • Double telephone booth
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $3.67 /SF/YR $0.31 /SF/MO $30,470 /YR $2,539 /MO
  • Fully equipped meeting room
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground, Ste Bureaux 4,359 SF 3/6/9 $50.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $4.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $218,901 /YR HT-HC $18,242 /MO HT-HC Office Full Build-Out Now
1st Floor, Ste Bureaux 8,267 SF 3/6/9 $50.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $4.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $415,101 /YR HT-HC $34,592 /MO HT-HC Office Full Build-Out Now
2nd Floor, Ste Bureaux 8,654 SF 3/6/9 $50.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $4.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $434,559 /YR HT-HC $36,213 /MO HT-HC Office Full Build-Out Now
3rd Floor, Ste Bureaux 8,299 SF 3/6/9 $50.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $4.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $416,723 /YR HT-HC $34,727 /MO HT-HC Office Full Build-Out Now

Ground, Ste Bureaux

Size
4,359 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$50.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $4.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $218,901 /YR HT-HC $18,242 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste Bureaux

Size
8,267 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$50.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $4.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $415,101 /YR HT-HC $34,592 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now

2nd Floor, Ste Bureaux

Size
8,654 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$50.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $4.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $434,559 /YR HT-HC $36,213 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now

3rd Floor, Ste Bureaux

Size
8,299 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$50.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $4.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $416,723 /YR HT-HC $34,727 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now

Ground, Ste Bureaux

Size 4,359 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $50.21 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available Now

• Rental Charges:
    $10.37 /SF/YR $0.86 /SF/MO $45,193 /YR $3,766 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $2.70 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $11,769 /YR $980.75 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.67 /SF/YR $0.31 /SF/MO $16,006 /YR $1,334 /MO
  • Double telephone booth

1st Floor, Ste Bureaux

Size 8,267 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $50.21 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available Now

• Rental Charges:
    $10.37 /SF/YR $0.86 /SF/MO $85,698 /YR $7,142 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $2.70 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $22,318 /YR $1,860 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.67 /SF/YR $0.31 /SF/MO $30,351 /YR $2,529 /MO
  • Double telephone booth

2nd Floor, Ste Bureaux

Size 8,654 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $50.21 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available Now

• Rental Charges:
    $10.37 /SF/YR $0.86 /SF/MO $89,716 /YR $7,476 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $2.70 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $23,364 /YR $1,947 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.67 /SF/YR $0.31 /SF/MO $31,774 /YR $2,648 /MO
  • Double telephone booth

3rd Floor, Ste Bureaux

Size 8,299 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $50.21 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available Now

• Rental Charges:
    $10.37 /SF/YR $0.86 /SF/MO $86,033 /YR $7,169 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $2.70 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $22,405 /YR $1,867 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.67 /SF/YR $0.31 /SF/MO $30,470 /YR $2,539 /MO

Property Overview

Office space for rent near the Anatole France and Louise Michel metro stations, not far from the 17th arrondissement. The building is extremely well-located, right next to Levallois City Hall, the charming Parc de la Planchette, and numerous shops and restaurants. A lively neighborhood. Premium renovation, move-in ready. A mix of open spaces and private offices, equipped meeting rooms, and double phone booths. Kitchen on every floor. Ground floor: Large cafeteria, private garden, spacious meeting room, executive room, and auditorium. The premises are very bright, with numerous window frames offering pleasant views of tennis courts and a charming park. Underground parking available. Building staffed with a receptionist. Sublease available until March 2028 or a standard 3/6/9 lease. The future tenant can benefit from the turnkey arrangements of the outgoing tenant. Furniture takeover possible. Plug-and-play spaces.