This Retail Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

910 E Lincoln Rd
Idaho Falls, ID 83401
910 E Lincoln Rd · Retail Property For Sale

Investment Highlights

  • 12,504 SF available
  • Rolling steel door in storage/warehouse area
  • High visibility on Lincoln Road, close by Yellowstone Highway
  • Ground floor with store-front and storage, plus basement and two restrooms
  • Open floor plan with adaptable layout

Property Facts

Property Type
Retail
Building Size
12,504 SF
Building Class
B
Year Built
1955
Building Height
1 Story
Building FAR
0.31
Lot Size
0.92 AC
Zoning
R-2

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
RPA00008170631
Land Assessment
$124,146
Improvements Assessment
$368,328
Total Assessment
$492,474
  • Listing ID: 37704853

  • Date on Market: 9/17/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 910 E Lincoln Rd, Idaho Falls, ID 83401