Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
9107 4th Ave
Brooklyn, NY 11209

- High Ceilings
About 9107 4TH AVE , BROOKLYN, NY 11209
Great Opportunity For User Or Investor! Solid Brick Semi-Detached Commercial Building Featuring: 3 Stories, 1st Floor Retail, 2nd And 3rd Floor Office Space, 2,850 Sq. Ft Building Size, High Income Potential. Prime Location In Bay Ridge, Brooklyn. Great Location For Restaurant Or Any Retail Business. Deliver Vacant. Price To Sell Fast! Prime Bay Ridge location with high rent potential.
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 06087-0009 | Improvements Assessment | $232,200 |
| Land Assessment | $35,100 | Total Assessment | $267,300 |
Property Taxes
Listing ID: 7006728
Date on Market: 5/1/2017
Last Updated:
Address: 9107 4th Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11209
The Bay Ridge Office Property at 9107 4th Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11209 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
OFFICE PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS