Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
9110 Meadow Vista Blvd 9,000 - 14,955 SF of Industrial Space Available in Houston, TX 77064

Features
Clear Height
25’
Drive In Bays
4
Exterior Dock Doors
1
Standard Parking Spaces
35
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Lease rate does not include utilities, property expenses or building services
- Central Air Conditioning
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 1st Floor - C & D | 9,000-14,955 SF | Negotiable | $8.40 /SF/YR $0.70 /SF/MO $125,622 /YR $10,469 /MO | Industrial | - | Now |
1st Floor - C & D
| Size |
| 9,000-14,955 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
| Rental Rate |
| $8.40 /SF/YR $0.70 /SF/MO $125,622 /YR $10,469 /MO |
| Space Use |
| Industrial |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor - C & D
| Size | 9,000-14,955 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
| Rental Rate | $8.40 /SF/YR |
| Space Use | Industrial |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Central Air Conditioning
Property Overview
Discover 9110 Meadow Vista Blvd, Houston, TX 77064, a versatile 47,654 sq ft industrial property on 2.23 acres. Featuring available space with offices, restrooms, and LED lighting, this property is ideal for warehouse or office use. With ample parking, four grade-level doors, and a prime location near major highways, it’s perfect for businesses seeking functionality and accessibility. Available for lease at $8.40/sq ft/month, this is a prime opportunity for growth or investment. Contact Warren Reed for details, (956)607-6295 or by email gigemreed@gmail.com .
Warehouse Facility Facts
Building Size
46,764 SF
Lot Size
2.23 AC
Year Built
1981
Construction
Masonry
Sprinkler System
Wet
Power Supply
Amps: 600 Volts: 480 Phase: 3
Zoning
No Zoning
Select Tenants
- Floor
- Tenant Name
- Industry
- 1st
- Duraco
- Finance and Insurance
Fairly walkable
50/100
Very drivable
80/100
Somewhat bikeable
30/100
1 of 17
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map