Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Retail Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
9175 Harlan St
Westminster, CO 80031
Retail Property For Sale

Property Facts
Property Type
Retail
Property Subtype
Convenience Store
Building Size
1,092 SF
Building Class
B
Year Built
1985
Tenancy
Single
Building Height
1 Story
Building FAR
0.05
Lot Size
0.50 AC
Zoning
PUD, Westminster
Parking
4 Spaces (3.66 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)
Frontage
155’ on Harlan
Amenities
- Bus Line
- Pylon Sign
- Signage
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 29-243-01-004 | Improvements Assessment | $65,061 |
| Land Assessment | $175,090 | Total Assessment | $240,151 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
29-243-01-004
Land Assessment
$175,090
Improvements Assessment
$65,061
Total Assessment
$240,151
Listing ID: 36026506
Date on Market: 5/29/2025
Last Updated:
Address: 9175 Harlan St, Westminster, CO 80031
The Downtown Westminster Retail Property at 9175 Harlan St, Westminster, CO 80031 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
RETAIL PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS