Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Flex Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
919 Camaro Run Dr
West Chester, PA 19380
Flex Property For Sale

Property Facts
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 5203 00980600 | Improvements Assessment | $428,720 |
| Land Assessment | $220,800 | Total Assessment | $649,520 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
5203 00980600
Land Assessment
$220,800
Improvements Assessment
$428,720
Total Assessment
$649,520
Listing ID: 26845521
Date on Market: 10/13/2022
Last Updated:
Address: 919 Camaro Run Dr, West Chester, PA 19380
The Flex Property at 919 Camaro Run Dr, West Chester, PA 19380 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
FLEX PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS