Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Retail Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
926 Chester Pike
Sharon Hill, PA 19079

Building Size
1,980 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built
1920
Tenancy
Multiple
Building Height
2 Stories
Building FAR
1.52
Lot Size
0.03 AC
Zoning
C-30 - Dine-in restaurant & apartment
Frontage
18’ on Chester Pike
Amenities
- Air Conditioning
Links
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 41-00-00313-00 | Improvements Assessment | $114,000 |
| Land Assessment | $110,000 | Total Assessment | $224,000 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
41-00-00313-00
Land Assessment
$110,000
Improvements Assessment
$114,000
Total Assessment
$224,000
Listing ID: 24679179
Date on Market: 12/16/2021
Last Updated:
Address: 926 Chester Pike, Sharon Hill, PA 19079
The Retail Property at 926 Chester Pike, Sharon Hill, PA 19079 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
RETAIL PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS