This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

929 Preswood Dr
Conroe, TX 77301
Land For Sale · 3.95 AC

Property Facts

Property Type Land
Property Subtype Commercial
Proposed Use Commercial
Total Lot Size 3.95 AC

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
0653-00-00600
Land Assessment
$348,480
Improvements Assessment
$1,480
Total Assessment
$349,960
  • Listing ID: 5564034

  • Date on Market: 1/23/2017

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 929 Preswood Dr, Conroe, TX 77301