Share This Listing

Message

963 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

945 N Azusa Ave
Covina, CA 91722

Building Size
16,150 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built
1962
Price
$3,200,000
Price Per SF
$198.14
Tenancy
Single
Building Height
1 Story
Building FAR
0.42
Lot Size
0.89 AC
Zoning
C4, Covina
Parking
40 Spaces (2.65 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)

Amenities

  • Security System

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
8420-016-010
Land Assessment
$1,589,331
Improvements Assessment
$1,485,469
Total Assessment
$3,074,800
  • Listing ID: 40459644

  • Date on Market: 5/8/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 945 N Azusa Ave, Covina, CA 91722