Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Industrial Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
9600 W 47th St
McCook, IL 60525

Property Taxes
| Parcel Numbers |
Multiple
|
Improvements Assessment | $200,632 |
| Land Assessment | $317,308 | Total Assessment | $517,940 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Numbers
Multiple
- 18-10-100-029-0000
- 18-10-100-025-0000
- 18-10-100-026-0000
Land Assessment
$317,308
Improvements Assessment
$200,632
Total Assessment
$517,940
Listing ID: 6334758
Date on Market: 3/17/2017
Last Updated:
Address: 9600 W 47th St, McCook, IL 60525
The Industrial Property at 9600 W 47th St, McCook, IL 60525 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
INDUSTRIAL PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS