Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Retail Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
9629 White Settlement Rd
Fort Worth, TX 76108
Dunkin' Donuts · Retail Property For Sale

Building Size
3,000 SF
Building Class
B
Year Built
1996
Tenancy
Single
Building Height
1 Story
Building FAR
0.05
Lot Size
1.34 AC
Zoning
Commercial
Parking
55 Spaces (10 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)
Frontage
161’ on White Settlement Rd
Amenities
- Dedicated Turn Lane
- Pylon Sign
- Signalized Intersection
- Drive Thru
Links
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 06350062 | Improvements Assessment | $394,824 |
| Land Assessment | $700,176 | Total Assessment | $1,095,000 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
06350062
Land Assessment
$700,176
Improvements Assessment
$394,824
Total Assessment
$1,095,000
Listing ID: 8336934
Date on Market: 7/26/2017
Last Updated:
Address: 9629 White Settlement Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76108
The Outer Northwest Retail Property at 9629 White Settlement Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76108 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
RETAIL PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS