Your email has been sent.
97 Rue Pierre-Paul Riquet 2,713 SF of Office Space Available in 31000 Toulouse

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: $4.59 /SF/YR $0.38 /SF/MO $12,456 /YR $1,038 /MO
-
Property Tax: $3.50 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $9,490 /YR $790.87 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 2,713 SF | 3/6/9 | $20.77 /SF/YR HT $1.73 /SF/MO HT $56,349 /YR HT $4,696 /MO HT | Office | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 2,713 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $20.77 /SF/YR HT $1.73 /SF/MO HT $56,349 /YR HT $4,696 /MO HT |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 2,713 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$20.77 /SF/YR HT |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Property Overview
Valteos offers for rent an office space ideally located in the heart of downtown Toulouse. This property benefits from excellent visibility thanks to its storefront and also includes an archive room of approximately 70 m². Annual rent: €47,880 excluding VAT/year (€190 excluding VAT/m²/year) Annual charges: €10,584 excluding VAT/year (€42 excluding VAT/m²/year) - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Notice period: 6 months - Taxation: VAT - Index: ILAT - Indexation: Annual, effective date - Security deposit: 3 months excluding VAT - Rent and charges: Quarterly, paid in advance Key features: - Located in the hyper-center of Toulouse - Storefront - Reversible air conditioning - LED lighting - Fiber optic internet - Open space layout - Carpet flooring - Private restrooms - Direct outdoor access - Server rack
Property Facts
Presented by
97 Rue Pierre-Paul Riquet
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.