This Industrial Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

9790 Olson Dr
San Diego, CA 92121
Industrial Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type Industrial
Property Subtype Warehouse
Building Class B
Lot Size 2.18 AC
Rentable Building Area 17,719 SF
No. Stories 1
Year Built 1980
Tenancy Single
Parking Ratio 3.88/1,000 SF
Clear Ceiling Height 22’
No. Drive In / Grade-Level Doors 5
Zoning IL-2-1

Amenities

  • Fenced Lot

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
343-340-07
Land Assessment
$5,195,673
Improvements Assessment
$2,814,322
Total Assessment
$8,009,995
  • Listing ID: 20036279

  • Date on Market: 6/24/2020

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 9790 Olson Dr, San Diego, CA 92121