This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

99 Broad St
Meriden, CT 06450
Land For Sale · 3.43 AC

Property Facts

Property Type Land
Property Subtype Commercial
Proposed Use Self Storage
Total Lot Size 3.43 AC
Zoning C-3

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
MERI-000224-000121-000001
Land Assessment
$429,030
Improvements Assessment
$423,710
Total Assessment
$852,740
  • Listing ID: 22405419

  • Date on Market: 3/5/2021

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 99 Broad St, Meriden, CT 06450