Share This Listing

Message

945 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the brokers for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Description

VALORIS MEDITERRANEE is offering for sale a 164m² office space on the ground floor in the heart of the ZI des Milles, featuring excellent visibility, views of the Aix countryside, and proximity to major roads. The location is very well-connected. The property is situated at Exit No. 3 of the Pôle d'Activités, with great visibility from the D9 expressway. It provides high-quality amenities in an optimal work environment, with shops and restaurants in the immediate vicinity. The business park is impeccably maintained and offers ample outdoor and underground parking. This is a rare opportunity in the area. - Aluminum double-glazed windows - Perimeter cable ducts - Low/high current 220V/RJ45 - Carpet flooring - Reversible air conditioning - Shared restrooms - LED/neon tile false ceiling - Fiber optic internet - Patch panel - Semi-glazed movable partitions - Secured site - Multiple parking spaces available in the park, with the option for underground parking Floor: Ground Floor

4 Units Available

  • Unit
  • Unit Size
  • Condo Use
  • Price
  • NOI
  • -
  • 1,765 SF
  • Office
  • $371,963 ($210.74/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 3.00% of sale price
  • -
  • 1,969 SF
  • Office
  • $406,835 ($206.62/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 3.00% of sale price
  • -
  • 1,410 SF
  • Office
  • $362,664 ($257.21/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 3.00% of sale price
  • -
  • 3,229 SF
  • Office
  • $633,500 ($196.19/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 3.00% of sale price
Unit Unit Size Condo Use Price NOI
- 1,765 SF Office $371,963 ($210.74/SF) -
- 1,969 SF Office $406,835 ($206.62/SF) -
- 1,410 SF Office $362,664 ($257.21/SF) -
- 3,229 SF Office $633,500 ($196.19/SF) -

-

Unit Size
1,765 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$371,963 ($210.74/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
1,969 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$406,835 ($206.62/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
1,410 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$362,664 ($257.21/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
3,229 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$633,500 ($196.19/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size 1,765 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $371,963 ($210.74/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 3.00% of sale price

-

Unit Size 1,969 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $406,835 ($206.62/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 3.00% of sale price

-

Unit Size 1,410 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $362,664 ($257.21/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 3.00% of sale price

-

Unit Size 3,229 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $633,500 ($196.19/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 3.00% of sale price

Property Facts

The following property facts apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
Price $362,664 - $633,500
Unit Size 1,410 - 3,229 SF
No. Units 4
Property Type Office
  • Listing ID: 39174844

  • Date on Market: 1/22/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 13100 Aix-en-Provence