Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
13290 Aix-en-Provence Office Condo Unit Offered at $117,633

Some information has been automatically translated.
Description
ARTHUR LOYD FIGUIERE IMMOBILIER offers a 44 sqm office space on the ground floor of a commercial building. Ideally located on the edge of D9 with restaurants nearby. The premises will be fully renovated for re-leasing. Shared parking spaces available on site. Restrooms in common areas Signage possibility for ground floor Ample parking Fiber optic internet Fully renovated space Open space layout PVC flooring with wood effect Shared restrooms Ground floor area: 44 sqm
1 Unit Available
- Unit
- Unit Size
- Condo Use
- Price
- NOI
| Sale Type | Owner User | Property Tax | $1.47 /SF/YR |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Property Tax | $1.47 /SF/YR |
| Unit | Unit Size | Condo Use | Price | NOI |
| - | 473 SF | Office | $117,633 ($248.70/SF) | - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 473 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| $117,633 ($248.70/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
-
| Unit Size | 473 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $117,633 ($248.70/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Property Tax | $1.47 /SF/YR |
Property Facts
The following property facts apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
| Price | $117,633 | Total Building Size | 474 SF |
| Unit Size | 473 SF | Property Type | Office (Condo) |
| No. Units | 1 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price | $117,633 |
| Unit Size | 473 SF |
| No. Units | 1 |
| Total Building Size | 474 SF |
| Property Type | Office (Condo) |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
1 1
1 of 8
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
"13290 Aix-en-Provence"
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.