Share This Listing

Message

949 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 86,757 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $15.16 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.26 /SF/MO HT-HC $1,315,042 /YR HT-HC $109,587 /MO HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.66 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $57,298 /YR $4,775 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $0.19 /SF/YR $0.02 /SF/MO $16,908 /YR $1,409 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.31 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $113,657 /YR $9,471 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 86,757 SF Negotiable $15.16 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.26 /SF/MO HT-HC $1,315,042 /YR HT-HC $109,587 /MO HT-HC Industrial - Now

Ground

Size
86,757 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$15.16 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.26 /SF/MO HT-HC $1,315,042 /YR HT-HC $109,587 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 86,757 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $15.16 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $0.66 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $57,298 /YR $4,775 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $0.19 /SF/YR $0.02 /SF/MO $16,908 /YR $1,409 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.31 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $113,657 /YR $9,471 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

Exclusive - EOL offers for lease an independent building of approximately 8,000 m² in Alfortville (94), located along the A86 highway, in an extremely prime location. 6 ground-level access points and loading docks. Private yard of approximately 2,700 m². Excellent ceiling height. Possibility for outdoor storage and parking. Rare opportunity in the area. Dock access: 2 Ceiling height: 9.28 to 10.2 m Ground-level access: 6 Floor load capacity: 3 tons/m² Fire hose system (R.I.A.) Heavy-duty road access Amenities: Meeting room, Kitchen, Fully partitioned spaces Services: Technical facilities

Industrial Facility Facts

Building Size
86,757 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40497922

  • Date on Market: 5/12/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 94140 Alfortville