Share This Listing

Message

965 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 2,368 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $20.57 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.71 /SF/MO HT-HC $48,714 /YR HT-HC $4,060 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now

STC offers for rent a fully equipped activity space located at the foot of the A115 highway in Saint-Leu-la-Forêt, Val d'Oise (95). Ground floor features a 110 m² storage or activity area accessible via a motorized sectional door with a height of 3 meters. Ceiling height is approximately 3.5 meters, with bright and well-lit spaces. Includes restroom facilities. The upper floor offers 110 m² with restrooms, partitioned offices, suspended ceiling, LED lighting, tiled flooring, kitchen, and reversible air conditioning. Private parking spaces are available.

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Includes 1,195 SF of dedicated office space
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.06 /SF/YR $0.00 /SF/MO $135.19 /YR $11.27 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.98 /SF/YR $0.08 /SF/MO $2,331 /YR $194.23 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Private Restrooms
  • Drop Ceilings
  • Recessed Lighting
  • High Ceilings
  • Corner Space
  • Ground-level truck access
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 2,368 SF 3/6/9 $20.57 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.71 /SF/MO HT-HC $48,714 /YR HT-HC $4,060 /MO HT-HC Flex Full Build-Out Now

Ground

Size
2,368 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$20.57 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.71 /SF/MO HT-HC $48,714 /YR HT-HC $4,060 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now

Ground

Size 2,368 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $20.57 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available Now

• Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.06 /SF/YR $0.00 /SF/MO $135.19 /YR $11.27 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.98 /SF/YR $0.08 /SF/MO $2,331 /YR $194.23 /MO
  • Includes 1,195 SF of dedicated office space

Property Overview

STC offers for rent a fully equipped activity space located at the foot of the A115 highway in Saint Leu la Forêt, Val d'Oise (95). The ground floor features a 110 m² storage or activity area accessible via a motorized sectional door with a height of 3 meters. Ceiling height is approximately 3.5 meters, and the premises are bright. Restrooms are included. The upper floor offers 110 m² of space with restrooms, partitioned offices, suspended ceiling, LED lighting, tiled flooring, a kitchen, and reversible air conditioning. Private parking spaces are available.

Property Facts

Building Size
29,708 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40582369

  • Date on Market: 5/19/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: André Bremont, 95320 Saint-Leu-la-Forêt

Link copied