Your email has been sent.
94110 Arcueil 2,885 SF of Office Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
Bright office space of 268 m² located in a developing business area in Arcueil, near Paris. This space, situated on the 1st floor, is well laid out and suitable for various professional activities, including urban logistics, thanks to direct access to the A6a highway. The property includes 4 private parking spaces and has good accessibility to public transportation, just a 9-minute walk from the RER B station and served by RATP bus lines 184, 186, and 323. The environment also offers proximity to numerous shops and services.
- Agency Fee: $15,887
- Security Deposit: $13,240
-
Rental Charges: $0.65 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $1,869 /YR $155.76 /MO
- Natural Light
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 1st Floor | 2,885 SF | Negotiable | $18.35 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.53 /SF/MO HT-HC $52,949 /YR HT-HC $4,412 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
1st Floor
| Size |
| 2,885 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $18.35 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.53 /SF/MO HT-HC $52,949 /YR HT-HC $4,412 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor
| Size | 2,885 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$18.35 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: $15,887
-
- Security Deposit: $13,240
- Natural Light
Property Overview
For rent: Bright office space of 2,885 sq. ft. (268 m²) located in a rapidly developing business area in Arcueil, near Paris. Perfect for urban logistics, with easy access to the A6a highway. Situated on the 1st floor, this well-designed space provides a pleasant working environment. Includes 4 private parking spaces. Just a 9-minute walk from the RER B station and served by RATP buses 184, 186, and 323. Dynamic surroundings with numerous shops. A great opportunity for your business. Contact us to schedule a visit. GHT IMMO - 01 48 93 81 23 - More information at www.ghtimmo.fr (Ref. 940044416)
- 24 Hour Access
- Security System
Property Facts
Presented by
"94110 Arcueil"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.