Share This Listing

Message

950 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Available
  • Ste 410
  • 2,713 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $16.96 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.41 /SF/MO HT-HC $45,996 /YR HT-HC $3,833 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.73 /SF/YR $0.23 /SF/MO $7,419 /YR $618.22 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.64 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $4,451 /YR $370.93 /MO
  • Ste 420
  • 3,100 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $16.96 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.41 /SF/MO HT-HC $52,567 /YR HT-HC $4,381 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.73 /SF/YR $0.23 /SF/MO $8,478 /YR $706.54 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.64 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $5,087 /YR $423.92 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ste 410 2,713 SF 3/6/9 $16.96 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.41 /SF/MO HT-HC $45,996 /YR HT-HC $3,833 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ste 420 3,100 SF 3/6/9 $16.96 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.41 /SF/MO HT-HC $52,567 /YR HT-HC $4,381 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ste 410

Size
2,713 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$16.96 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.41 /SF/MO HT-HC $45,996 /YR HT-HC $3,833 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste 420

Size
3,100 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$16.96 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.41 /SF/MO HT-HC $52,567 /YR HT-HC $4,381 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste 410

Size 2,713 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $16.96 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.73 /SF/YR $0.23 /SF/MO $7,419 /YR $618.22 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.64 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $4,451 /YR $370.93 /MO

Ste 420

Size 3,100 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $16.96 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.73 /SF/YR $0.23 /SF/MO $8,478 /YR $706.54 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.64 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $5,087 /YR $423.92 /MO

Property Overview

Advenis Conseil offers several office spaces for rent in a modern ERP-type building located in Argenteuil. The building is enclosed and secured, featuring an on-site caretaker and private underground parking. Common areas are well-maintained, and the site benefits from the advantageous tax regime of the Urban Free Zone (ZFU). Located just 12 km from Paris and right next to the Val d'Argenteuil train station (Line J - Saint-Lazare), the site also boasts excellent road accessibility via major routes (A86/A15/N315). - Lease type: 3/6/9 years or short-term lease - Tax system: VAT - Index: ILAT - Indexation: Annual - Security deposit: 3 months - Rent and charges: Quarterly, paid in advance Key features: - ADA-compliant access - Elevators - Access control (intercom and keypad) - ERP classification - Reception hall - High-quality common areas - Private underground parking spaces - Perimeter technical baseboards - Nearby dining options - Shared restrooms in common areas - Fully secured site (entirely enclosed) - Shared terrace on the 4th floor

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
5,813 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39975951