Share This Listing

Message

955 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the brokers for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Ground
  • 4,521 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $12.57 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 /SF/MO HT-HC $56,843 /YR HT-HC $4,737 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.70 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $3,144 /YR $261.97 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.46 /SF/YR $0.04 /SF/MO $2,085 /YR $173.75 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Ground
  • 1,399 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $12.57 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 /SF/MO HT-HC $17,594 /YR HT-HC $1,466 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.70 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $973.05 /YR $81.09 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.46 /SF/YR $0.04 /SF/MO $645.36 /YR $53.78 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 4,521 SF 3/6/9 $12.57 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 /SF/MO HT-HC $56,843 /YR HT-HC $4,737 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
Ground 1,399 SF 3/6/9 $12.57 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 /SF/MO HT-HC $17,594 /YR HT-HC $1,466 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
4,521 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$12.57 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 /SF/MO HT-HC $56,843 /YR HT-HC $4,737 /MO HT-HC

Size
1,399 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$12.57 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 /SF/MO HT-HC $17,594 /YR HT-HC $1,466 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 4,521 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $12.57 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $0.70 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $3,144 /YR $261.97 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.46 /SF/YR $0.04 /SF/MO $2,085 /YR $173.75 /MO

Ground

Size 1,399 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $12.57 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $0.70 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $973.05 /YR $81.09 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.46 /SF/YR $0.04 /SF/MO $645.36 /YR $53.78 /MO

Property Overview

Omnium offers you a commercial space with a total area of 550m², located on its independent lot in the Arnas industrial zone. Available immediately. OMNIUM Rémy Boy de la Tour Consultant, Activity/Logistics Department 06.58.94.11.21 Information about risks associated with this property is available on the Géorisques website: www.georisques.gouv.fr - Commercial space equipped with offices and a mezzanine on its independent lot - Area: 550 m², including 130 m² of office space - Land area: 1,500 m² - Parking: approximately 15 spaces on a lot without shared ownership - Sectional door: 4 x 4.5 meters - Air-conditioned offices on the ground floor and mezzanine - Restrooms - Kitchen Ground floor area: 420 m² Land area: 1,500 m²

Property Facts

Building Size
5,920 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

Attachments

honoraires.pdf
  • Listing ID: 37521052

  • Date on Market: 9/19/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 69400 Arnas

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
RC +1ER Bureaux 130 Immédiate 115 HT/HC/m²/an 6,36 m²/an HT 20% HT du loyer annuel HT HC à la charge du preneur. T.V.A. ILAT Indice des Loyers des Activités Tertiaires Trimestriel d'avance