Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
93300 Aubervilliers 5,586 - 12,260 SF of Flex Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
Highlights
- Good service
- Within a business park
- Secure access
Features
Exterior Dock Doors
6
Standard Parking Spaces
Yes
All Available Spaces(2)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: $1.53 /SF/YR $0.13 /SF/MO $10,215 /YR $851.28 /MO
- Finished Ceilings: 14’9”
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: $1.53 /SF/YR $0.13 /SF/MO $8,551 /YR $712.60 /MO
- Finished Ceilings: 14’9”
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground - 1 | 6,674 SF | Negotiable | $15.31 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.28 /SF/MO HT-HC $102,153 /YR HT-HC $8,513 /MO HT-HC | Flex | - | Now |
| Ground - 2 | 5,586 SF | Negotiable | $15.31 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.28 /SF/MO HT-HC $85,512 /YR HT-HC $7,126 /MO HT-HC | Flex | - | Now |
Ground - 1
| Size |
| 6,674 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $15.31 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.28 /SF/MO HT-HC $102,153 /YR HT-HC $8,513 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground - 2
| Size |
| 5,586 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $15.31 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.28 /SF/MO HT-HC $85,512 /YR HT-HC $7,126 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground - 1
| Size | 6,674 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$15.31 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Finished Ceilings: 14’9”
Ground - 2
| Size | 5,586 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$15.31 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Finished Ceilings: 14’9”
Property Overview
Building in an enclosed and secure business park, easily accessible.
Property Facts
Building Size
10,000 - 60,000 SF
Year Built
1990 - 1999
Construction
Masonry
1 1
1 of 20
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
"93300 Aubervilliers"
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.