Share This Listing

Message

947 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the brokers for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(3)

• Available
  • Ground, Ste 3
  • 581 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $16.44 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.37 /SF/MO HT-HC $9,553 /YR HT-HC $796.09 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 24’7”
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.05 /SF/YR $0.17 /SF/MO $1,191 /YR $99.25 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.79 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $1,041 /YR $86.78 /MO
  • Ground - 3
  • 3,315 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $16.44 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.37 /SF/MO HT-HC $54,488 /YR HT-HC $4,541 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 24’7”
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.05 /SF/YR $0.17 /SF/MO $6,793 /YR $566.07 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.79 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $5,940 /YR $494.96 /MO
  • 1st Floor, Ste 3
  • 1,163 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $16.44 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.37 /SF/MO HT-HC $19,106 /YR HT-HC $1,592 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 24’7”
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.05 /SF/YR $0.17 /SF/MO $2,382 /YR $198.49 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.79 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $2,083 /YR $173.56 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground, Ste 3 581 SF 3/6/9 $16.44 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.37 /SF/MO HT-HC $9,553 /YR HT-HC $796.09 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ground - 3 3,315 SF 3/6/9 $16.44 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.37 /SF/MO HT-HC $54,488 /YR HT-HC $4,541 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
1st Floor, Ste 3 1,163 SF 3/6/9 $16.44 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.37 /SF/MO HT-HC $19,106 /YR HT-HC $1,592 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground, Ste 3

Size
581 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$16.44 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.37 /SF/MO HT-HC $9,553 /YR HT-HC $796.09 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground - 3

Size
3,315 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$16.44 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.37 /SF/MO HT-HC $54,488 /YR HT-HC $4,541 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste 3

Size
1,163 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$16.44 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.37 /SF/MO HT-HC $19,106 /YR HT-HC $1,592 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground, Ste 3

Size 581 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $16.44 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.05 /SF/YR $0.17 /SF/MO $1,191 /YR $99.25 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.79 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $1,041 /YR $86.78 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 24’7”

Ground - 3

Size 3,315 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $16.44 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.05 /SF/YR $0.17 /SF/MO $6,793 /YR $566.07 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.79 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $5,940 /YR $494.96 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 24’7”

1st Floor, Ste 3

Size 1,163 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $16.44 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.05 /SF/YR $0.17 /SF/MO $2,382 /YR $198.49 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.79 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $2,083 /YR $173.56 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 24’7”

Property Overview

France Locaux offers a mixed-use activity and office space for rent in Aubervilliers, near Porte de la Villette, within a secured business area. - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 6/9/10 years - Notice period: 6 months - Taxation: VAT - Index: ILAT - Indexation: Annual, effective date - Security deposit: 3 months excluding VAT - Rent and charges: Quarterly, paid in advance - Ground-level access: 1 - Heavy vehicle access - Clearance height under beams: 7.50 meters - Number of outdoor parking spaces: 9 - Office tax: €7.13/m²/year excluding VAT/excluding charges - PNO insurance 2025: €1.30/m²/year excluding VAT/excluding charges

Property Facts

Building Size
5,059 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 37949793

  • Date on Market: 10/4/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93300 Aubervilliers

Batiment - LotEtageTypeSurfaceDisponibilité
30Activité308 m²avril 2026
30Bureaux54 m²avril 2026
31Bureaux108 m²avril 2026