Your email has been sent.
93300 Aubervilliers 5,059 SF of Flex Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
-
Rental Charges: $1.81 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $9,146 /YR $762.18 /MO
-
Office Tax: $0.78 /SF/YR $0.07 /SF/MO $3,952 /YR $329.35 /MO
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Property Tax: $1.79 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $9,062 /YR $755.20 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 5,059 SF | Negotiable | $16.44 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.37 /SF/MO HT-HC $83,147 /YR HT-HC $6,929 /MO HT-HC | Flex | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 5,059 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $16.44 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.37 /SF/MO HT-HC $83,147 /YR HT-HC $6,929 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 5,059 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$16.44 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
-
- Space is in Excellent Condition
Property Overview
EOL offers for rent an activity space with offices, totaling 470 m², located in Aubervilliers (93). The property features a generous ceiling height, a functional layout with accompanying office spaces, ground-level access with a sectional door, and 9 parking spaces. The site is conveniently accessible via the Parisian Northern Ring Road, A86, N2, and N301, as well as public transportation, including Metro Line 7 (station "Aubervilliers - Pantin - Quatre Chemins," just a 500-meter walk away) and bus lines 150, 249, 170, and 139. Ideal for SMEs and industrial businesses. Interested? Feel free to contact us for more information or to schedule a visit at your convenience. Features: - Sectional doors and pedestrian access doors - Ceiling height: 3.7 to 7.5 meters - Ground-level access: 1 - Floor load capacity: 3 tons/m² - Heavy-duty road access IT infrastructure: - Computer cabling, RJ45 cabling, connected fiber optic, perimeter trunking Amenities: - Carpet, kitchen, shower, partially partitioned spaces Technical specifications: - Suspended ceilings, double glazing Services: - Technical facilities
Property Facts
Presented by
"93300 Aubervilliers"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.