Share This Listing

Message

947 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Ground
  • 7,180 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $22.66 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.89 /SF/MO HT-HC $162,720 /YR HT-HC $13,560 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $7.23 /SF/YR $0.60 /SF/MO $51,916 /YR $4,326 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 19’8”
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1st Floor
  • 721 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $22.66 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.89 /SF/MO HT-HC $16,345 /YR HT-HC $1,362 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $7.23 /SF/YR $0.60 /SF/MO $5,215 /YR $434.58 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 19’8”
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 7,180 SF 3/6/9 $22.66 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.89 /SF/MO HT-HC $162,720 /YR HT-HC $13,560 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
1st Floor 721 SF 3/6/9 $22.66 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.89 /SF/MO HT-HC $16,345 /YR HT-HC $1,362 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
7,180 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$22.66 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.89 /SF/MO HT-HC $162,720 /YR HT-HC $13,560 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
721 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$22.66 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.89 /SF/MO HT-HC $16,345 /YR HT-HC $1,362 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 7,180 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $22.66 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $7.23 /SF/YR $0.60 /SF/MO $51,916 /YR $4,326 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 19’8”

1st Floor

Size 721 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $22.66 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $7.23 /SF/YR $0.60 /SF/MO $5,215 /YR $434.58 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 19’8”

Property Overview

In the heart of the historic Portes de Paris park in Aubervilliers, located 200 meters from the ring road and near Metro Line 12 "Front Populaire," IMMPROVE offers a beautiful 734 m² activity space for rent, including 67 m² of accompanying office space. This building features an impressive ceiling height of over 6 meters and two ground-level sectional doors. Parking spaces are also available in the basement. A rare opportunity in the area. Ideal for audiovisual or photography production activities. Light vehicle access . Loading area . Remote surveillance . Security control room . 24/7 secured site . Bright, well-maintained space . High ceiling height > 6 meters . Gas-powered air heater system . Two ground-level sectional doors . Restrooms . Accompanying offices on the upper floor Ground floor area: 667 m² Land area: 0

Property Facts

Building Size
7,901 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 38218345

  • Date on Market: 10/26/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93300 Aubervilliers

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking