Your email has been sent.
93300 Aubervilliers 14,693 SF of Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Spaces(2)
- Available
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Property Tax: $0.62 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $7,817 /YR $651.45 /MO
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Property Tax: $0.62 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $1,256 /YR $104.70 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 12,658 SF | 3/6/9 | $13.22 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.10 /SF/MO HT-HC $167,286 /YR HT-HC $13,941 /MO HT-HC | Flex | - | Now |
| 1st Floor | 2,034 SF | 3/6/9 | $13.22 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.10 /SF/MO HT-HC $26,885 /YR HT-HC $2,240 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 12,658 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $13.22 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.10 /SF/MO HT-HC $167,286 /YR HT-HC $13,941 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor
| Size |
| 2,034 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $13.22 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.10 /SF/MO HT-HC $26,885 /YR HT-HC $2,240 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 12,658 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$13.22 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
1st Floor
| Size | 2,034 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$13.22 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Property Overview
In Aubervilliers, located near major highways A86 and A1 as well as the RER B "La Plaine Stade de France," Immprove offers for rent an independent building of 1,365 m², including a warehouse of 1,176 m² and accompanying offices of 189 m². The building features two private courtyards of 300 m² and 50 m². A rare property in the area, it is ideal for artisanal, production, or last-mile logistics activities. **Independent Building Features:** - Electric gate - Heavy vehicle access - Private courtyard of approximately 340 m² - Good condition - Sectional door - Gas radiant heating - Ceiling height: 5.75 to 8.4 meters - Three-phase power, yellow tariff, 250 kVA - 190 m² of offices on the first floor, adjacent to the warehouse **Independent Property Details:** - Ground floor area: 1,176 m²
Property Facts
Presented by
"93300 Aubervilliers"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.