Your email has been sent.
93300 Aubervilliers 6,243 SF of Flex Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Agency Fee: $26,656
-
Property Tax: $1.77 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $11,059 /YR $921.60 /MO
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 6,243 SF | 3/6/9 | $14.23 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.19 /SF/MO HT-HC $88,860 /YR HT-HC $7,405 /MO HT-HC | Flex | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 6,243 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $14.23 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.19 /SF/MO HT-HC $88,860 /YR HT-HC $7,405 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 6,243 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$14.23 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: $26,656
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Property Overview
EXCLUSIVE - FOR RENT INDEPENDENT REAL ESTATE COMPLEX located in Aubervilliers - "Sadi Carnot" area, built on a 763 m² plot, currently consisting of a "residential" section, a "commercial/office" section, and an "industrial/activity space" section. Specifically, the property includes various buildings as follows: At the back of the plot, an industrial/activity/storage space of approximately 290 m² plus a mezzanine of about 135 m²; On the left, a residential house of 55 m²; On the right, an office building of approximately 100 m². The premises are accessible via a gate opening onto the street and are organized around a large private courtyard offering parking space. Commercial lease 3/6/9 years. Rental terms: rent €6,042/month. Security deposit: 3 months' rent. Property tax payable by the tenant. Fees and lease drafting costs + inventory of fixtures at the tenant's expense. Availability: 05/01/2026. - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Notice period: 6 months - Tax status: Exempt - Indexation: Annual, effective date - Security deposit: 3 months NET - Rent and charges: Quarterly, paid in advance
Property Facts
Presented by
"93300 Aubervilliers"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.