Your email has been sent.
93300 Aubervilliers 5,586 - 12,260 SF of Flex Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Spaces(2)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Property Tax: $2.04 /SF/YR $0.17 /SF/MO $13,608 /YR $1,134 /MO
-
Rental Charges: $1.53 /SF/YR $0.13 /SF/MO $10,215 /YR $851.28 /MO
-
Office Tax: $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $8,778 /YR $731.49 /MO
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Property Tax: $2.04 /SF/YR $0.17 /SF/MO $11,391 /YR $949.28 /MO
-
Rental Charges: $1.53 /SF/YR $0.13 /SF/MO $8,551 /YR $712.60 /MO
-
Office Tax: $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $7,348 /YR $612.33 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ste 1 | 6,674 SF | 3/6/9 | $15.31 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.28 /SF/MO HT-HC $102,153 /YR HT-HC $8,513 /MO HT-HC | Flex | - | Now |
| Ste 2 | 5,586 SF | 3/6/9 | $15.31 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.28 /SF/MO HT-HC $85,512 /YR HT-HC $7,126 /MO HT-HC | Flex | - | Now |
Ste 1
| Size |
| 6,674 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $15.31 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.28 /SF/MO HT-HC $102,153 /YR HT-HC $8,513 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ste 2
| Size |
| 5,586 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $15.31 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.28 /SF/MO HT-HC $85,512 /YR HT-HC $7,126 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ste 1
| Size | 6,674 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$15.31 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
-
Ste 2
| Size | 5,586 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$15.31 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
-
Property Overview
ADVENIS CONSEIL is offering activity/industrial space for lease in Aubervilliers. Within a secure, gated site, we are offering 1,139 sq m of activity space with mezzanine offices and 8 underground parking spaces. Numerous bus lines nearby. The activity areas feature a clear height of 4.50 m, ground-level delivery access via sectional doors (3 x 3.5 m), gas-fired air heater system, and a freight elevator. The site is located 600 m on foot from metro line 7 “Aubervilliers – Pantin – Quatre Chemins” (7 minutes) and less than 1.5 km from Paris. The property is offered by your dedicated contact, Jean-Damien CHARMOILLAUX, at a rental rate of 130 euros per sq m per year, excluding tax and service charges. You can contact Mr. CHARMOILLAUX to schedule a visit and obtain more information on this property. - Lease type: Commercial - Term: 3/6/9 years - Tax regime: VAT - Index: ICC - Indexation: Annual - Security deposit: 3 months - Rent and charges: Quarterly, payable in advance - Underground parking spaces - Elevator - Secure, gated site - Video surveillance - Access control via keypad - Freight elevator - Individual heating - Ground-level access - Access for medium-duty trucks - 2 sectional doors: 3 x 3.5 m - Clear height: 4.5 m - Loading/unloading area - Refurbished premises - Mezzanine offices - Private restrooms - LED lighting - 8 parking spaces
Property Facts
Presented by
"93300 Aubervilliers"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.