Your email has been sent.
93300 Aubervilliers 5,586 SF of Flex Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
Features
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
Property Tax: $2.02 /SF/YR $0.17 /SF/MO $11,280 /YR $940.00 /MO
-
Rental Charges: $1.52 /SF/YR $0.13 /SF/MO $8,468 /YR $705.65 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 5,586 SF | Negotiable | $15.16 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.26 /SF/MO HT-HC $84,678 /YR HT-HC $7,057 /MO HT-HC | Flex | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 5,586 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $15.16 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.26 /SF/MO HT-HC $84,678 /YR HT-HC $7,057 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 5,586 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$15.16 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
-
Property Overview
The WIT Immobilier firm offers you for rent a business premises with support offices with a total area of 519 m², located in an enclosed and secure site (video surveillance, Intratone gates, digicode). The property has 5 parking spaces in the basement as well as an unloading area located in front of the sectional door. The room is equipped with a 3 x 3.5 m sectional door and two pedestrian accesses. The ground load is 800 kg/m². Bright and crossing, it benefits from numerous openings and includes an office on the mezzanine as well as private bathrooms. Ideally located, the property offers excellent road access just 1.5 km from the Portes de Paris, 19 km from Roissy CDG airport and 26 km from Paris-Orly airport. It is also very well served by public transport with metro line 7 “Aubervilliers Pantin (4 Chemins)” accessible in 6 minutes on foot, as well as bus lines 150, 152, 170, 170, 249, 249, 330 and N42 less than 5 minutes away on foot. A Vélib station is located at the foot of the building. For any further information or to organize a visit do not hesitate to contact us at 01.83.83.44.38. - Enclosed and secure site, video surveillance, intratone gates, digicode - 5 parking spaces in the basement and 1 unloading area - in front of the sectional door - 1 sectional door: 3 x 3.5 m + 2 pedestrian accesses - Floor load: 800 kg/m² - Bright room, numerous openings, crossing. - Office on the mezzanine. - Private sanitary facilities. - Premises under renovation