Share This Listing

Message

944 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the brokers for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Yes

All Available Spaces(2)

• Available
  • Ground - Lot D13
  • 2,551 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $20.52 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.71 /SF/MO HT-HC $52,341 /YR HT-HC $4,362 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    $0.06 /SF/YR $0.01 /SF/MO $155.81 /YR $12.98 /MO
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Common Parts WC Facilities
  • Ceiling height: from 3.79 m to 7.25 m
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.40 /SF/YR $0.03 /SF/MO $1,008 /YR $83.99 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Private Restrooms
  • High Ceilings
  • Floor load capacity: 3 tons per square meter
  • Ground - Lot D16
  • 3,369 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $15.34 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.28 /SF/MO HT-HC $51,681 /YR HT-HC $4,307 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.30 /SF/YR $0.02 /SF/MO $1,006 /YR $83.80 /MO
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Drop Ceilings
  • Floor load capacity: 3 tons per square meter
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.06 /SF/YR $0.26 /SF/MO $10,318 /YR $859.81 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $0.66 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $2,215 /YR $184.57 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Private Restrooms
  • Common Parts WC Facilities
  • Ceiling height: from 3.79 m to 7.25 m
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground - Lot D13 2,551 SF 3/6/9 $20.52 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.71 /SF/MO HT-HC $52,341 /YR HT-HC $4,362 /MO HT-HC Flex Full Build-Out Now
Ground - Lot D16 3,369 SF 3/6/9 $15.34 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.28 /SF/MO HT-HC $51,681 /YR HT-HC $4,307 /MO HT-HC Flex Full Build-Out Now

Ground - Lot D13

Size
2,551 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$20.52 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.71 /SF/MO HT-HC $52,341 /YR HT-HC $4,362 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now

Ground - Lot D16

Size
3,369 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$15.34 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.28 /SF/MO HT-HC $51,681 /YR HT-HC $4,307 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now

Ground - Lot D13

Size 2,551 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $20.52 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.40 /SF/YR $0.03 /SF/MO $1,008 /YR $83.99 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $0.06 /SF/YR $0.01 /SF/MO $155.81 /YR $12.98 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Private Restrooms
  • Common Parts WC Facilities
  • High Ceilings
  • Ceiling height: from 3.79 m to 7.25 m
  • Floor load capacity: 3 tons per square meter

Ground - Lot D16

Size 3,369 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $15.34 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.06 /SF/YR $0.26 /SF/MO $10,318 /YR $859.81 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $0.66 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $2,215 /YR $184.57 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.30 /SF/YR $0.02 /SF/MO $1,006 /YR $83.80 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Private Restrooms
  • Drop Ceilings
  • Common Parts WC Facilities
  • Floor load capacity: 3 tons per square meter
  • Ceiling height: from 3.79 m to 7.25 m

Property Overview

This Veellage consists of four Mby Proudreed-style buildings, combining activity spaces and mezzanine office areas. It is ideally located within a highly attractive business zone. The Veellage in Aulnay-sous-Bois enjoys excellent visibility from the A3 highway, close to highway interchanges, Paris-area airports, and the Grand Paris Line 16.

Property Facts

Building Size
> 50,000 SF
Year Built
2020 - 2026
Construction
Metal

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 38821591

  • Date on Market: 1/15/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93600 Aulnay-sous-Bois