Share This Listing

Message

944 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• -
  • 1,044 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $15.89 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.32 /SF/MO HT-HC $16,588 /YR HT-HC $1,382 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    $0.71 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $741.31 /YR $61.78 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.15 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $1,201 /YR $100.10 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $1,377 /YR $114.77 /MO
  • -
  • 3,972 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $15.89 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.32 /SF/MO HT-HC $63,103 /YR HT-HC $5,259 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    $0.71 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $2,820 /YR $235.00 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.15 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $4,570 /YR $380.79 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $5,239 /YR $436.59 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
- 1,044 SF Negotiable $15.89 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.32 /SF/MO HT-HC $16,588 /YR HT-HC $1,382 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
- 3,972 SF Negotiable $15.89 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.32 /SF/MO HT-HC $63,103 /YR HT-HC $5,259 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now

-

Size
1,044 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$15.89 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.32 /SF/MO HT-HC $16,588 /YR HT-HC $1,382 /MO HT-HC

Size
3,972 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$15.89 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.32 /SF/MO HT-HC $63,103 /YR HT-HC $5,259 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

-

Size 1,044 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $15.89 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.15 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $1,201 /YR $100.10 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $0.71 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $741.31 /YR $61.78 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $1,377 /YR $114.77 /MO

-

Size 3,972 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $15.89 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.15 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $4,570 /YR $380.79 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $0.71 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $2,820 /YR $235.00 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $5,239 /YR $436.59 /MO

Property Overview

WIT Immobilier offers for rent a 466 m² activity unit ideally located in Aulnay-sous-Bois, at the heart of a modern and recently built SME/SMI business park, featuring over 16,400 m² of rental space divided into 43 functional units. This unit includes 369 m² of activity space and 97 m² of bright office space, perfectly suited for various professional configurations. This unit boasts outstanding technical features: a sectional door measuring 3 m x 3.50 m, a generous ceiling height of 6.5 m, a ground floor load capacity of 3 tons/m², a mezzanine load capacity of 350 kg/m², and accessible restrooms on the ground floor. The space is designed to meet the needs of artisanal, industrial, or logistics activities. In terms of accessibility, the site enjoys a strategic location with immediate access to the A3 and N2 roadways. Additionally, the upcoming Line 16 of the Grand Paris Express will provide quick connections to Saint-Denis (11 minutes), La Défense (25 minutes), and Noisy-Champs (8 minutes), making daily commutes more convenient. Contact us to schedule a visit at 01.83.83.44.38. - Sectional door: 3 m x 3.50 m - Ground floor ceiling height: 6.5 m - Ground floor load capacity: 3 tons/m² - Mezzanine load capacity: 350 kg/m² - Accessible restrooms on the ground floor

Industrial Facility Facts

Building Size
< 15,000 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable