Share This Listing

Message

944 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Available
  • Ground - Lot B1
  • 5,016 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $15.34 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.28 /SF/MO HT-HC $76,943 /YR HT-HC $6,412 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: $18
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 21’3”
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.98 /SF/YR $0.08 /SF/MO $4,919 /YR $409.90 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.42 /SF/YR $0.12 /SF/MO $7,145 /YR $595.39 /MO
  • Ground - Lot D1
  • 3,369 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $15.34 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.28 /SF/MO HT-HC $51,684 /YR HT-HC $4,307 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: $18
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 21’3”
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.98 /SF/YR $0.08 /SF/MO $3,304 /YR $275.32 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.42 /SF/YR $0.12 /SF/MO $4,799 /YR $399.91 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground - Lot B1 5,016 SF 3/6/9 $15.34 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.28 /SF/MO HT-HC $76,943 /YR HT-HC $6,412 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
Ground - Lot D1 3,369 SF 3/6/9 $15.34 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.28 /SF/MO HT-HC $51,684 /YR HT-HC $4,307 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now

Ground - Lot B1

Size
5,016 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$15.34 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.28 /SF/MO HT-HC $76,943 /YR HT-HC $6,412 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground - Lot D1

Size
3,369 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$15.34 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.28 /SF/MO HT-HC $51,684 /YR HT-HC $4,307 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground - Lot B1

Size 5,016 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $15.34 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: $18
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.98 /SF/YR $0.08 /SF/MO $4,919 /YR $409.90 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.42 /SF/YR $0.12 /SF/MO $7,145 /YR $595.39 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 21’3”

Ground - Lot D1

Size 3,369 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $15.34 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: $18
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.98 /SF/YR $0.08 /SF/MO $3,304 /YR $275.32 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.42 /SF/YR $0.12 /SF/MO $4,799 /YR $399.91 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 21’3”

Property Overview

Aulnay-sous-Bois, located between Porte de la Chapelle and Roissy CDG Airport, CRENO REAL ESTATE offers a 313 m² unit consisting of 234 m² of activity space and 79 m² of accompanying office space. This is a recent area with a good height under beams within a closed and secure business park. We are available to arrange a visit. Located just 2 km from the Le Blanc-Mesnil RER station (RER B), this location benefits from easy access to public transportation with nearby bus stops Division Leclerc Langevin (BUS-148, BUS-247) and Alfred Nobel (BUS-616). Additionally, the A3 highway is also accessible to facilitate your car travel. ERP: 5th category - Closed and secure business park - Electric charging stations - Delivery access - Maneuvering area Ground Floor Activity: - Sectional doors L.3 m × Ht 3.50 m - Height under beams, at the highest: 6.5 m - Accessible restrooms for people with reduced mobility on the ground floor - Concrete slab - Floor load: 3 Tons/m² 1st Floor Offices: - Possibility to customize office layout - Mezzanine floor load: 350 Kg/m² - Electric heating - False ceiling - PVC floors - Private outdoor parking - Parking rent included in the rent - Property Tax: 13 euros excl. VAT/m²/year - Office Tax: 6 euros excl. VAT/m²/year - Parking Tax: 9.85 euros excl. VAT/unit/year - Parking Space Tax: 34 euros excl. VAT/unit/year Ground Floor Area: 234 m² Max. free height under beam: 6.5 m Floor resistance: 3 T/m² Number of ground-level doors: 1 Structure: Metal Perimeter walls: Double cladding Roofing: Steel deck Location/Transport: RER Le Blanc-Mesnil (RER B) 2 km Bus Division Leclerc Langevin (BUS-148, BUS-247) Bus Alfred Nobel (BUS-616) Highway A3 Security deposit: 3 months' rent excl. VAT/excl. charges Special rental conditions: *Rent TCC = Rent All Charges Included Excluding VAT