Share This Listing

Message

944 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • Ground - B1
  • 5,705 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $15.89 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.32 /SF/MO HT-HC $90,635 /YR HT-HC $7,553 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    $0.71 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $4,050 /YR $337.54 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.15 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $6,563 /YR $546.94 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $7,526 /YR $627.14 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground - B1 5,705 SF Negotiable $15.89 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.32 /SF/MO HT-HC $90,635 /YR HT-HC $7,553 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now

Ground - B1

Size
5,705 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$15.89 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.32 /SF/MO HT-HC $90,635 /YR HT-HC $7,553 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground - B1

Size 5,705 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $15.89 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.15 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $6,563 /YR $546.94 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $0.71 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $4,050 /YR $337.54 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $7,526 /YR $627.14 /MO

Property Overview

ADVENIS CONSEIL offers several units for rent, designed for activity use and accompanied by office spaces, divisible starting from 530 m², within a business park built in 2022, located in Aulnay-sous-Bois. Each unit features an independent entrance, a storage area with a ceiling height of 6.5 meters, and ground-level access. The accompanying offices are located on the first floor (R+1) and are air-conditioned. Ideally situated at the intersection of the A3 Highway and National Road 2, within a highly attractive business zone, this high-quality development enjoys excellent visibility from the highway. The upcoming Line 16 of the Grand Paris project, located nearby, will connect Saint-Denis in 11 minutes, La Défense in 25 minutes, and Noisy-Champs in 8 minutes! Perfect for SMEs/SMIs! Parking spaces available - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Tax system: VAT - Index: ILAT - Annual indexation - Security deposit: 3 months excluding VAT/excluding charges - Rent and charges: Quarterly, paid in advance Key features: - Secured and enclosed development - Year of construction: 2022 - Access for medium and large vehicles - Maneuvering area - Independent entrance per unit - Steel roof covering - Metal framework - Perimeter walls: Double cladding - 1 ground-level access per unit - Sectional door: 3 m × 3.50 m - Ceiling height: 6.5 m - LED lighting - Ground floor load capacity: 3 tons/m² - Mezzanine load capacity: 350 kg/m² - Social facilities - Gas-powered air heater for heating - Air-conditioned offices on the first floor (R+1) - PVC flooring - LED panels - Perimeter baseboards - RJ45 outlets - Parking spaces available