Share This Listing

Message

944 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Ground - BAT. - BATIMENT
  • 10,764 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $9.99 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.83 /SF/MO HT-HC $107,572 /YR HT-HC $8,964 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • August 31, 2026
  • Finished Ceilings: 24’7”
  • 1st Floor, Ste BAT. - BATIMENT
  • 2,217 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $9.99 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.83 /SF/MO HT-HC $22,160 /YR HT-HC $1,847 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • August 31, 2026
  • Finished Ceilings: 24’7”
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground - BAT. - BATIMENT 10,764 SF Negotiable $9.99 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.83 /SF/MO HT-HC $107,572 /YR HT-HC $8,964 /MO HT-HC Flex - August 31, 2026
1st Floor, Ste BAT. - BATIMENT 2,217 SF Negotiable $9.99 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.83 /SF/MO HT-HC $22,160 /YR HT-HC $1,847 /MO HT-HC Office - August 31, 2026

Ground - BAT. - BATIMENT

Size
10,764 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$9.99 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.83 /SF/MO HT-HC $107,572 /YR HT-HC $8,964 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
August 31, 2026

1st Floor, Ste BAT. - BATIMENT

Size
2,217 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$9.99 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.83 /SF/MO HT-HC $22,160 /YR HT-HC $1,847 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
August 31, 2026

Ground - BAT. - BATIMENT

Size 10,764 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $9.99 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available August 31, 2026

  • Finished Ceilings: 24’7”

1st Floor, Ste BAT. - BATIMENT

Size 2,217 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $9.99 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available August 31, 2026

  • Finished Ceilings: 24’7”

Property Overview

AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS (93) FOR RENT / SPACE FOR ACTIVITIES AND OFFICES BNP Paribas Real Estate offers for rent a space for activities and offices located in the town of Aulnay-sous-Bois, with a total area of approximately 1,206 sq. ft. Technical features: access for all types of vehicles, 1 ground-level access point, metal frame, clear height of approximately 7.5 meters, ground floor load capacity of approximately 5T/m², social facilities (restrooms). Parking: 6 outdoor spaces The premises are ideally located near major roadways (A1, A3, A86, and A104), RER B and Transilien K at Aulnay-sous-Bois station, as well as bus lines (616, 610). Close to Paris-Le Bourget and Roissy Charles-de-Gaulle airports. RER: Line B "Aulnay-sous-Bois" Bus: Lines 616, 610 Transilien: Line K "Aulnay-sous-Bois" Road access: A1, A3, A86, A104 Airport: Paris-Le Bourget, Roissy CDG Building condition: Second-hand Land condition: Concrete Parking: 6 outdoor spaces Structure: Metal frame Ground floor load capacity: 5.00 tons/m² Clear height: 7.50 meters Ground-level access doors: 1 Vehicle accessibility: All types of vehicles Social facilities: Restrooms

Property Facts

Building Size
10,000 - 60,000 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property