Share This Listing

Message

944 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Ste Lot M
  • 6,900 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $11.87 /SF/YR HT $0.99 /SF/MO HT $81,912 /YR HT $6,826 /MO HT
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.97 /SF/YR $0.16 /SF/MO $13,575 /YR $1,131 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $0.14 /SF/YR $0.01 /SF/MO $997.84 /YR $83.15 /MO
  • 8 Loading Docks
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.43 /SF/YR $0.12 /SF/MO $9,889 /YR $824.04 /MO
  • Ste Lot N
  • 7,513 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $11.87 /SF/YR HT $0.99 /SF/MO HT $89,196 /YR HT $7,433 /MO HT
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.97 /SF/YR $0.16 /SF/MO $14,782 /YR $1,232 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $0.14 /SF/YR $0.01 /SF/MO $1,087 /YR $90.55 /MO
  • 8 Loading Docks
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.43 /SF/YR $0.12 /SF/MO $10,768 /YR $897.32 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ste Lot M 6,900 SF Negotiable $11.87 /SF/YR HT $0.99 /SF/MO HT $81,912 /YR HT $6,826 /MO HT Industrial - Now
Ste Lot N 7,513 SF Negotiable $11.87 /SF/YR HT $0.99 /SF/MO HT $89,196 /YR HT $7,433 /MO HT Industrial - Now

Ste Lot M

Size
6,900 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$11.87 /SF/YR HT $0.99 /SF/MO HT $81,912 /YR HT $6,826 /MO HT

Size
7,513 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$11.87 /SF/YR HT $0.99 /SF/MO HT $89,196 /YR HT $7,433 /MO HT
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste Lot M

Size 6,900 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $11.87 /SF/YR HT
Space Use Industrial
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $1.97 /SF/YR $0.16 /SF/MO $13,575 /YR $1,131 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $0.14 /SF/YR $0.01 /SF/MO $997.84 /YR $83.15 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.43 /SF/YR $0.12 /SF/MO $9,889 /YR $824.04 /MO
  • 8 Loading Docks

Ste Lot N

Size 7,513 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $11.87 /SF/YR HT
Space Use Industrial
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $1.97 /SF/YR $0.16 /SF/MO $14,782 /YR $1,232 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $0.14 /SF/YR $0.01 /SF/MO $1,087 /YR $90.55 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.43 /SF/YR $0.12 /SF/MO $10,768 /YR $897.32 /MO
  • 8 Loading Docks

Property Overview

EOL offers for lease activity spaces/warehouses with accompanying office areas ranging from 250 m² to 1,145 m² within the GARONOR zone in Aulnay-sous-Bois (93). These properties feature multiple dock access points, ICPE (A) 1510 compliance, a floor load capacity of 5 tons/m², and a ceiling height ranging from 5.95m to 7.3m. Additionally, the site is enclosed and secured. Ideally located, these units are accessible via major roadways (A1, A3, A104, and N2) and public transportation (RER B "Le Blanc Mesnil" and several bus lines). Interested? We are available to provide further information. Door dimensions: h 3.07m x w 3.17m Ceiling height: 5.95m to 7.3m Dock access: 8 Floor load capacity: 5 tons/m² R.I.A. Heavy-duty roadways Amenities: Shower Services: RIE (company restaurant), Restaurant Automatic fire detection system

Industrial Facility Facts

Building Size
10,000 - 60,000 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40497703

  • Date on Market: 5/12/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93600 Aulnay-sous-Bois

LotSurfaceTypeLoyer (€ HT/an)Prix (€)
Lot M641 m²entrepôt / bureaux70 5100
Lot N698 m²entrepôt / bureaux76 7800